Trainingsplan

Trainingsplan

 

 
 
MONTAG DIENSTAG MITTWOCH DONNERSTAG FREITAG

16:30-17:30 Uhr
      Kinder Taekwondo          3-5 Jahre
Halle-2

10:00-11:00 Uhr
Thaiboxen & K1

(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene) Halle-1
  10:00-11:00 Uhr
Thaiboxen & K1

(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene) Halle-1

16:30-17:30 Uhr
      Kinder Taekwondo          3-5 Jahre
Halle-2

16:30-17:30 Uhr
Kinder Taekwondo
(Anfänger)
Halle-1
17:00-18:00 Uhr
Kinder Kickboxen / K1
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1
16:30-17:30 Uhr
Kinder Taekwondo
(Anfänger)
Halle-2
17:00-18:00 Uhr
Kinder Hapkido
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
 Halle-2
16:30-17:30 Uhr
Kinder Taekwondo
(Anfänger)
Halle-1
17:30-18:30 Uhr
Kinder Taekwondo
(Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1
17:00-18:00 Uhr
Kinder Hapkido
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-2
17:00-18:00 Uhr
Kinder Taekwondo 
(Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1

17:00-18:00 Uhr
Kinder Kickboxen / K1
(Anfänger)
Halle-1

17:30-18:30 Uhr
Kinder Taekwondo 
(Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1
18:30-19:30 Uhr
Taekwondo 
(Anfänfer + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1
18:00-19:00 Uhr
Thaiboxen & K1
(Anfänger)
Halle-1
18:00-19:00 Uhr
Taekwondo
(Anfänger) 
Halle-1
18:00-19:00 Uhr
Kinder Kickboxen / K1
(Fortgeschrittene) 
Halle-2
18:30-19:30 Uhr
Taekwondo 
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1
19:30-21:00 Uhr
Thaiboxen & K1
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1
19:00-20:00 Uhr
Thaiboxen & K1
(Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1
19:00-20:00 Uhr
Taekwondo
(Fortgeschrittene) 
Halle-1
18:00-19:00 Uhr
Haidong Gumdo
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1
18:30-19:30 Uhr
MMA
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-2
 
19:00-20:00 Uhr

Hapkido
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-2
18:00-19:00 Uhr
MMA
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-2
19:00-20:00 Uhr
Hapkido
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-2
19:30-21:00 Uhr
Boxen
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1 
  20:00-21:00 Uhr
Haidong Gumdo
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-1
 19:00-20:30 Uhr
Boxen
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene)
Halle-2
19:00-20:30 Uhr
Thaiboxen & K1
(Anfänger + Fortgeschrittene) 
Halle-1